Topslink HomeAlaskaArizonaCaliforniaHawaiiIdahoNevadaOregonUtahWashington
Dragonfly Washington State 2017 Royalty and Division Winners List

Camera

EASTERN WASHINGTON FALL RALLY 2018

TOPS, THROUGH THE LENS

OCTOBER 13th @ Opportunity Presbyterian Church, 201 N Pine Rd, Spokane Valley, WA

OCTOBER 20th @ Howard Johnson, 9 N.9th, Yakima, WA

TIMES for both: 9:00-9:45am-Registration - 10:00am Rally begins

REGISTRATION PAPERS
Click on link for rally registration papers


WASHINGTON Field Staff

2018calendarpicture
Click On Calendar
Joycecoordphoto
COORDINATOR
Joyce Anderson
1304 N Bannen Rd
Spokane Valley, WA 99216
ph: 509-922-8820
jandersontops@outlook.com
Maryfalconer
Area Captain
Mary Falconer
10125 Rd 7 NE
Moses Lake, WA 98837
ph: 509-760-0774
msvideo@hotmail.com
Johnschwab
Area Captain
John Schwab
3101 W John Day Ave #C201
Kennewick, WA 99336-2479
ph: 509-734-8567
captain.john@icloud.com
Jennydutton
Area Captain
Jenny Dutton
10808 E 9th Ave
Spokane Valley, WA 99206-2819
ph: 509-924-2757
jennydtopsareacaptain@gmail.com

Gina Brueske
POB 219
Elmer City, WA 99124
ph: 509-633-0255
g_brueske@hotmail.com
Booking and Assignment Director
Tops Board of Directors Member

Bird Separating SectionsBird Separating Sections

2018calendarpicture
Click on Calendar

Carlene5
COORDINATOR
Carlene Wellington
6902 128th St E
Puyallup, WA 98373
ph: 253-845-8693
carlenegary@comcast.net

Area Captain
Maria Goss
POB 2046
Belfair, WA 98528
ph: 360-275-2179
mariaomygoss@yahoo.com

Area Captain
Tom Neitzel
14135 148th Ave SE
Yelm, WA 98597
ph: 360-446-1286
tomn@fairpoint.net

Area Captain
Darlene Wascher
18709 Smokey Point Blvd
Arlington, WA 98223
ph: 360-658-1311
darlenechuc@gmail.com

Area Captain
Ellen Hendl
610 Egret Lane
Longview, WA 98632
ph: 360-355-4353
hendl@q.com
Karronterry
Area Captain
Karron Terry
118 8th St SW
Puyallup WA 98371
hm: 283-845-1029
cell: 253-732-3431
candk4tops@comcast.net
Cheri
Area Captain
Cheri Jackson
24020 SE 380th St
Enumclaw WA 98022
hm: 360-825-2386
cell: 206-300-3257
tepstali_1@yahoo.com